Zuid 1 ZA 3C

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Arkel261844586624
2Zwerver De261745557031
3Ameide261394485338
4Groote Lindt261538485341
5SVW261448465341
6Schelluinen261259415242
7Alblasserdam2611510384248
8Hardinxveld2610511355235
9Meerkerk2610511354343
10Streefkerk2611213354253
11Alblas De2610214324449
12VVAC266614243754
13IFC265219173372
14Unitas26202462695

Programma

DatumThuis Uit