Landelijk ZA HA

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Ter Leede302145676231
2Volendam rkav301947618446
3Feyenoord SC3014124547255
4Zwaluwen V301488505039
5Den Bosch FC3014511476546
6Rijnvogels FC3014412465344
7Jodan Boys De3013710465246
8Gravenzande FC3013512445754
9Smitshoek3011811414648
10Swift3010911395852
11Achilles Veen3011613395045
12Capelle3011613394757
13Spijkenisse3010713375058
14Nootdorp306519233265
15DFS Opheusden306618213870
16XerxesDZB303423133292

Programma

DatumThuis Uit