Landelijk BV 2e D

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1AFC342257718543
2Excelsior M341969636938
3IJsselmeervogels341969637052
4Koninklijke HFC341879616237
5Katwijk3415109555139
6HHC Hardenberg3416612546854
7Kozakken Boys3416612545949
8Vitesse sbv3415811536246
9Spakenburg3416414525552
10GVVV3414713496164
11Treffers De3414614484748
12Sparta3413813475954
13Rijnsburgse Boys3414515477779
14Scheveningen3412715435965
15VVSB348620305782
16Almere City FC348422284669
17Lienden FC347522264295
18Barendrecht345425192992

Programma

DatumThuis Uit