West 2 ZA 1B

Uitslagen

DatumThuis UitUitslag
28-11Neptunus-Schiebroek-XerxesDZB
28-11Brielle vv-Terneuzense Boys
28-11Nieuw Lekkerland-Papendrecht
28-11Nieuwenhoorn-Kloetinge
28-11BVCB-Heinenoord
28-11Heerjansdam-RVVH
28-11SHO-Oranje Wit

Stand

PosClubGesp.WGVPtn.VT
1Heinenoord3300950
2Nieuw Lekkerland43019106
3Brielle vv4211784
4BVCB4211778
5RVVH3201682
6Neptunus-Schiebroek3201667
7Heerjansdam3111465
8Nieuwenhoorn3111488
9Terneuzense Boys3111455
10Kloetinge2101333
11XerxesDZB3021223
12Oranje Wit3012146
13Papendrecht3003016
14SHO30030212

Programma

DatumThuis Uit
05-12BVCB-RVVH
05-12Heinenoord-Heerjansdam
05-12Terneuzense Boys-Nieuw Lekkerland
05-12Papendrecht-Nieuwenhoorn
05-12XerxesDZB-SHO
05-12Oranje Wit-Neptunus-Schiebroek
05-12Kloetinge-Brielle vv
12-12Heerjansdam-BVCB
12-12SHO-Heinenoord
12-12Brielle vv-Nieuw Lekkerland
12-12RVVH-XerxesDZB
12-12Nieuwenhoorn-Terneuzense Boys
12-12Neptunus-Schiebroek-Kloetinge
12-12Oranje Wit-Papendrecht