Landelijk 1e D BV

Telstar
04-12
VVV Venlo

Landelijk 2e D BV

Noordwijk
04-12
ASWH
Quick Boys
04-12
Katwijk
Excelsior M
04-12
AFC
IJsselmeervogels
04-12
HHC Hardenberg
TEC
AFG
GVVV
Kozakken Boys
04-12
Rijnsburgse Boys
Koninklijke HFC
AFG
Sparta
Scheveningen
04-12
Volendam FC
Treffers De
04-12
Spakenburg

Landelijk HA ZA

Poortugaal SV
04-12
Rijnvogels FC
ARC
AFG
Scherpenzeel
DHSC
AFG
Gravenzande FC
Poortugaal SV
AFG
Spijkenisse
DUNO D
AFG
Feyenoord SC
Achilles Veen
AFG
Jodan Boys De
Rijnvogels FC
AFG
DHSC
Gravenzande FC
AFG
Smitshoek
Scherpenzeel
AFG
Rijsoord
Capelle
AFG
ARC
Achilles '29
AFG
Zwaluwen V

West 2 1A ZA

Honselersdijk
AFG
AFC
BOL
AFG
VELO
AFC
AFG
Monnickendam
Forum Sport
AFG
Valken '68
Zwaluwen '30
AFG
Voorschoten '97
WV-HEDW
AFG
ZOB
Nootdorp
AFG
Honselersdijk
Die Haghe
AFG
Argon

West 2 2C ZA

Nispen Van
AFG
Westlandia
DSO
AFG
RCL
HVC '10
AFG
DoCoS
Berkel
AFG
Kagia
UVS
AFG
Werve Te
SVC 08
AFG
Soccer Boys

West 2 3A ZA

Oegstgeest
AFG
CVC Reeuwijk
VVC FC
04-12
Aarlanderveen
Oegstgeest
04-12
Oudewater
VVSB
AFG
TAVV
Alphia
AFG
Blauw Zwart
Be Fair
AFG
Sporting Leiden
Gouda
AFG
Lugdunum
CVC Reeuwijk
AFG
Nieuwkoop

West 2 3B ZA

Verburch
AFG
Monster SC
LYRA
AFG
DWO
Monster SC
AFG
Duindorp SV
Loosduinen
AFG
SKILLZ Wateringse Veld SSA
Naaldwijk
AFG
Ariston '80
DUNO
AFG
Quick Steps
KMD
AFG
Verburch
DSVP
AFG
Schipluiden VV

West 2 3C ZA

Vierpolders
AFG
Rijnmond/Hoogvliet Sport
Botlek SC
AFG
Kethel Spaland
GHVV '13
AFG
HBSS
Kethel Spaland
AFG
Zuidland
Vlotbrug FC
AFG
DVO '32
OVV
AFG
Vierpolders
MVV '27
AFG
VDL
Rijnmond/Hoogvliet Sport
AFG
Botlek SC

West 2 4D ZA

BSC '68
AFG
CKC
SDV
AFG
Groeneweg
Banlieue FC
AFG
Excelsior R
Swift Boys
AFG
Hillegersberg
Zestienhoven
AFG
Ommoord SV
Buytenpark SVO
AFG
TOGB
Zoetermeer FC
AFG
NOC Kralingen

West 2 4E ZA

DVC
AFG
KSD-Marine
SEV
AFG
HPSV
HPSV
AFG
OLIVEO
REMO
AFG
SEV
KSD-Marine
AFG
HDV
Ster De Den Haag
AFG
DVC
Celeritas
AFG
Graaf Willem II/VAC
Vredenburch
AFG
Semper altius
RAS
AFG
Haagse Hout

West 2 4F ZA

Quintus
AFG
ODB
HMSH
AFG
GDA
MSV '71
AFG
BMT
Maasdijk
AFG
Houtwijk SV
VCS
AFG
GSC/ESDO
Erasmus
AFG
Wanica Star
Toofan
AFG
PGS-VOGEL

Landelijk 3e D ZO

Westlandia
AFG
HSC '21

Oefenwedstrijden

Nieuw Lekkerland
04-12
Rijsoord
RVVH
04-12
Smitshoek
Katwijk
04-12
ODIN '59
Lekkerkerk
04-12
Rotterdam United
SIVEO '60
04-12
Nieuwkoop